Terra Lux Homes - eXp Realty Kati Spaniak - Terra Lux Homes, eXp Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. Kati Spaniak
    2. The Team
    3. Locations Served
    4. Why Buy with Us?
    5. Why Sell with Us?
    6. Home Valuation
  • Illinois
    1. All Chicagoland
    2. North Shore Homes
    3. Northbrook
    4. Glenview
    5. Winnetka
    6. Wilmette
    7. Kenilworth
    8. Glencoe
    9. Northfield
    10. Deerfield
    11. Highland Park
    12. Lake Forest
    13. Lake Bluff
  • Florida
    1. Palencia
    2. Florida
    3. Ponte Vedra
    4. St. Augustine
    5. Jacksonville
    6. Nocatee
    7. St. Johns
    8. Palm Coast
    9. Waterfront Condos
    10. The Beaches
  • Kati's YouTube Videos
  • Contact Us
    1. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Subdivision: Palencia, St Augustine, FL
Neighborhood: Palencia, Saint Augustine, FL
Days Sold: Less Than 360
Map
105 Sold Properties

105 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Most Recent
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
152 SPANISH MARSH DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/95

$1,050,000

$1,099,000

4.5%
5 Beds5 Baths3,792 SqFt

152 SPANISH MARSH DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • KATHLEEN SPANIAK

117 HICKORY HILL DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/142

$2,150,000

$2,299,000

6.5%
5 Beds5 Baths5,436 SqFt

117 HICKORY HILL DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • KATHLEEN SPANIAK

247 VALE DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/91

$1,580,000

$1,600,000

1.3%
6 Beds5 Baths4,233 SqFt

247 VALE DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • TAROLYN ROBINSON

1906 N LOOP Pkwy, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/87

$745,000

$745,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,072 SqFt

1906 N LOOP Pkwy, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • ELIZABETH PICOT

150 HICKORY HILL DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/142

$2,865,000

$2,975,000

3.7%
5 Beds5 Baths5,229 SqFt

150 HICKORY HILL DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • TARA L. PRESSER

455 LA TRAVESIA FLORA #102, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/36

$211,000

$225,000

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

455 LA TRAVESIA FLORA #102, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • ALEXIS McDANIEL

157 OTERO PT, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/38

$456,000

$477,500

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

157 OTERO PT, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • GINA ST LEON LLC

661 TREEHOUSE CIR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/89

$1,035,000

$1,060,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,670 SqFt

661 TREEHOUSE CIR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • TARA L. PRESSER

224 VALE DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/119

$1,600,000

$1,600,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,716 SqFt

224 VALE DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • TARA L. PRESSER

218 SOPHIA TER, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/64

$1,100,000

$1,185,000

7.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,994 SqFt

218 SOPHIA TER, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • ALEXIS McDANIEL

31 DERECHO LN, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/59

$735,000

$749,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,184 SqFt

31 DERECHO LN, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by JPAR CITY AND BEACH • RONALD MARTIN, JR

213 SPANISH MARSH DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/27

$300,000

$350,000

14.3%
0.39 Acres

213 SPANISH MARSH DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS ST AUGUSTINE • JENNIFER BRYNDAL PA

662 TREEHOUSE CIR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/94

$950,000

$1,049,000

9.4%
6 Beds5 Baths4,394 SqFt

662 TREEHOUSE CIR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • TARA L. PRESSER

104 HICKORY HILL DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/113

$1,275,000

$1,325,000

3.8%
6 Beds5 Baths3,753 SqFt

104 HICKORY HILL DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by RE/MAX UNLIMITED • NAOMI WILKINSON

69 PARK FRONT LN, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/71

$545,000

$558,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

69 PARK FRONT LN, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • TARA L. PRESSER

59 PARK FRONT LN, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/47

$522,000

$539,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

59 PARK FRONT LN, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • MONIKA HELENA CARNEY

620 PALENCIA CLUB DR #203, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/48

$715,000

$735,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

620 PALENCIA CLUB DR #203, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • MONIKA HELENA CARNEY

235 ENREDE LN, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/61

$750,000

$800,000

6.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,019 SqFt

235 ENREDE LN, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • JUSTIN LOTT

581 GLORIETA DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/54

$622,000

$625,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

581 GLORIETA DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by RE/MAX UNLIMITED • NAOMI WILKINSON

1789 N LOOP Pkwy, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/63

$2,060,000

$2,150,000

4.2%
4 Beds6 Baths4,369 SqFt

1789 N LOOP Pkwy, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • ALEXIS McDANIEL

163 MEDIO DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/76

$635,000

$665,000

4.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,267 SqFt

163 MEDIO DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • ASHLEY PIERATT

545 SEBASTIAN SQ, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/89

$1,065,000

$1,095,000

2.7%
5 Beds5 Baths3,469 SqFt

545 SEBASTIAN SQ, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • TARA L. PRESSER

251 DOSEL LN, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/71

$740,000

$769,000

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

251 DOSEL LN, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • TARA L. PRESSER

111 SENORA CT, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/90

$1,598,000

$1,598,000

6 Beds5 Baths4,205 SqFt

111 SENORA CT, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • TARA L. PRESSER

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

SITE MAP

      Home
      About
      1. Kati Spaniak
      2. The Team
      3. Locations Served
      4. Why Buy with Us?
      5. Why Sell with Us?
      6. Home Valuation
      Illinois
      1. All Chicagoland
      2. North Shore Homes
      3. Northbrook
      4. Glenview
      5. Winnetka
      6. Wilmette
      7. Kenilworth
      8. Glencoe
      9. Northfield
      10. Deerfield
      11. Highland Park
      12. Lake Forest
      13. Lake Bluff
      Florida
      1. Palencia
      2. Florida
      3. Ponte Vedra
      4. St. Augustine
      5. Jacksonville
      6. Nocatee
      7. St. Johns
      8. Palm Coast
      9. Waterfront Condos
      10. The Beaches
      Kati's YouTube Videos
      Contact Us
      1. Contact Us
eXp Realty - White-01

Kati Spaniak - Terra Lux Homes, eXp Realty

Kati Spaniak License ID: 471.020379

+1(847) 533-9247 kati@terraluxhomes.com